Loading Events

Events for February 2020

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

THIMUN

THIMUN

ICDL Resits All Forms

THIMUN

Soccer vs Convent (A)

Form One Parents’ Cocktail Party

THIMUN

Blood Bank

Squash D vs PE B (H)

THIMUN

Junior Waterpolo

Zimschools Senior Tennis Trials

Volleyball vs Wise Owl (A)

Indoor E vs SJC (H)

THIMUN

Zimschools Senior Tennis Trials

Senior Waterpolo

A/B Gala @ Hellenic

THIMUN

Zimschools Senior Tennis Trials

Squash D vs Eaglesvale A (H)

Interhouse Field Events

Interhouse Athletics

Soccer vs St. John’s EH (H)

6

Duke of Edinburgh to Gosho Park

Junior Waterpolo

Arundel Cross Country

Basketball vs Heritage (H)

Indoor D vs SJC (H); E vs Hellenic C (A)

Senior Waterpolo

A League Tennis vs PHG 1st/16 (A); 15/14 (H)

B League Tennis vs Convent 2nd/16 (A); 15/14 (H)

ATS U16/U20 Volleyball Trials

Gala @ Convent

3 Feathers Regatta

Interhouse Gala Pre-events

Catholic Mass

Squash A & C vs St Georges C & D (A)

Interhouse Gala (1:45 start)

School Development Committee AGM

Indoor D vs Hellenic C (H); E v C (H);

Indoor A vs Westridge A (A)

Indoor B vs Convent B (H)

Nash Athletics District Trials

Mermaids Tournament @ Hellenic

Junior Waterpolo

Lomagundi Cross Country

Basketball vs Arundel (A)

Mermaids Tournament @ Hellenic

B League Tennis vs Gateway 2nd/16(H); 15/14 (A)

Northern Finals Gala @ Les Brown

RAZ National Champs

17

Squash D vs Convent E (A)

Squash A & B vs PHG A (H)

Soccer vs Mabelreign (A)

F2, F3, F4 & U6 receive Mark Reading Cards

HALF TERM

First Aid Camp Begins

HALF TERM

First Aid Camp Begins

HALF TERM

First Aid Camp Begins

HALF TERM

HALF TERM

25

PE Sprints Meet

St. Peter’s Waterpolo Tour

Squash A vs St. John’s C (A)

Indoor E vs Wise Owl A (H)

Indoor A vs Hellenic B (A); B vs Arundel B (H); D vs C (H)

St. Peter’s Waterpolo Tour

Warwick Smith Tournament (No U19)

Basketball vs Convent (A)

Indoor C vs Convent C (H); E vs Wise Owl B (H)

Volleyball vs Lomagundi & Wise Owl (H)

St. Peter’s Waterpolo Tour

Warwick Smith Tournament (No U19)

Finals Gala @ Les Brown

A League Tennis vs Hellenic 1st/16 (A); 15/14 (H)

B League Tennis vs PHG 2nd/16 (H); 15/14 (A)

St. Peter’s Waterpolo Tour

Warwick Smith Tournament (No U19)

+ Export Events
If you have registered on the website but are not able to access the downloads you require, please edit your profile and select the Graduate Year Group you would like to be added to, then await approval.
NB: Please continually check your Senatical email for any important messages. Thank You!
NOTICES: Watch the latest video from the Musical Mash-Up: The Schuyler Sisters on our YouTube Channel
close